Spielplan unserer JSG

Details

 

Datum Uhrzeit Altersklasse      Spielort 
Mi.31.08.2016 17.00 Uhr C1/Freundschaftsspiel JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 FSV RW Wolfhagen Sand
Sa.03.09.2016 14.00 Uhr C1/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 (C7) Sand
Mi.07.09.2016 18.30 Uhr Kreispokal/Achtelfinale JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 FSV RW Wolfhagen Sand
Fr.09.09.2016 18.00 Uhr C1/Meisterschaft JSG Warmetal 2 JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 Oberelsungen
Mo.12.09.2016 18.30 Uhr C1/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 JSG Weidelsburg/Naumburg (C9) Sand
Mo.19.09.2016 18.00 Uhr C1/Meisterschaft JSG Warmetal 3 (C9) JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 Oelshausen
Sa.24.09.2016 14.45 Uhr C1/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 JSG Warmetal  Sand
           
Sa.03.09.2016 14.00 Uhr C2/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 (C7) Sand
Mi.07.09.2016 18.30 Uhr Kreispokal/Achtelfinale JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 (C7) JSG Reinhardsh/Immenhausen  Metze
Sa.10.09.2016 14.45 Uhr C2/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 (C7) JSG Calden/Gr/Hombr/Udenh.2 Metze
Mi.14.09.2016 18.30 Uhr C2/Meisterschaft JSG Weser/Diemel/Deisel JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 (C7) Deisel
Sa.17.09.2016 14.45 Uhr C2/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 (C7) JSG Espenau/Holzh. Metze
Sa.24.09.2016     Spielfrei    
Sa.01.10.2016 14.45 Uhr C2/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 (C7) TSG Hofgeismar (C7) Metze
           
Sa.03.09.2016 13.00 Uhr E1/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 Sand
Sa.10.09.2016 13.45 Uhr E1/Meisterschaft JSG Warmetal 2 JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 Zierenberg
Mi.21.09.2016 18.00 Uhr E1/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 JSG Schauenburg 3 Sand
Sa.24.09.2016 13.30 Uhr E1/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 JSG Schauenburg  Sand
Mi.28.09.2016 18.00 Uhr E1/Meisterschaft FSV Wolfhagen JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 WOH Liemecke St.
Sa.01.10.2016 12.30 Uhr E1/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 JSG Altenh/Oelsh/Istha Sand
Sa.08.10.2016 13.45 Uhr E1/Meisterschaft JSG Weidelsburg/Naumburg JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 Nbg.Altenstädt
           
Sa.03.09.2016 13.00 Uhr E2/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 1 Sand
Sa.10.09.2016 13.45 Uhr E2/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 FSV RW Wolfhagen Sand
Sa.17.09.2016 13.30 Uhr E2/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 JSG Altenh/Oelsh/Istha Metze
Sa.24.09.2016 12.30 Uhr E2/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 JSG Weidelsburg/Naumburg Sand
Mi.28.09.2016 18.00 Uhr E2/Meisterschaft JSG Schauenburg JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 Elgershausen
Sa.01.10.2016 13.45 Uhr E2/Meisterschaft JSG Warmetal 2 JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 Zierenberg
Sa.08.10.2016 13.45 Uhr E2/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emst/Nied/Elbenb 2 JSG Schauenburg 3 Sand
           
Sa.03.09.2016 14.00 Uhr F1/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg 1 FSV RW Wolfhagen Balhorn
Sa.10.09.2016 12.45 Uhr F1/Meisterschaft JSG Schauenburg 3 JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg 1 Elgershausen
Mi.14.09.2016 18.00 Uhr F1/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg 1 JSG Calden/Meimbressen Balhorn
Sa.17.09.2016 13.00 Uhr  F1/Meisterschaft JSG Oberm/West/Füwa JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg 1 Calden-West.
Sa.24.09.2016 12.00 Uhr F1/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg 1 JSG Schauenburg 2 Balhorn
Sa.01.10.2016 14.00 Uhr F1/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg 1 JSG Espenau/Holzhausen 1 Balhorn
Sa.08.10.2016     Spielfrei    
           
Do.08.09.2016 17.30 Uhr F2/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg 2 JSG Schauenburg  Balhorn
Sa.10.09.2016 13.00 Uhr F2/Meisterschaft JSG Altenh/Oelsh/Istha JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg 2  Oelshausen
Do.15.09.2016 17.00 Uhr F2/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg 2 JSG Breuna/Ersen Balhorn
Sa.17.09.2016 12.00 Uhr F2/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg 2 JSG Weidelsburg/Naumburg Balhorn
Sa.24.09.2016 11.00 Uhr F2/Meisterschaft JSG Warmetal JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg 2  Zierenberg
Sa.01.10.2016     Spielfrei    
Sa.08.10.2016 10.45 Uhr F2/Meisterschaft FSV RW Wolfhagen JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg 2  WOH Liemecke St.
           
So.11.09.2016 11.00 Uhr G-Jun/Meisterschaft  JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg JSG Schauenburg Balhorn
So.18.09.2016 11.00 Uhr G-Jun/Meisterschaft FSV RW Wolfhagen JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg WOH Liemecke St.
So.25.09.2016 11.00 Uhr G-Jun/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg JSG Warmetal Balhorn
Mo.03.10.2016 11.00 Uhr G-Jun/Meisterschaft JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg JSG Weidelsburg/Naumburg Balhorn
So.09.10.2016 11.00 Uhr G-Jun/Meisterschaft JSG Warmetal 2 JSG Bad Emstal/Elbenberg Zierenberg